RESULTS
Thursday, September 28th, 2017
Sherwood Park
Grade 3 Girls 1200m
Runner
|
Team
|
Time
|
Place
|
Adrianna Yakimchuk
|
SCA-E
|
05:24
|
1
|
Casey Douglas
|
FULTON
|
05:40
|
2
|
Elliot Topolnisky
|
PINE
|
05:41
|
3
|
Charlotte MacIntyre
|
BWD
|
06:01
|
4
|
Claire Chanyi
|
FULTON
|
06:04
|
5
|
Brynn Marshall
|
SCA-E
|
06:08
|
6
|
Brooklyn Bower
|
PINE
|
06:10
|
7
|
Rose Ramage
|
PINE
|
06:14
|
8
|
Kyla Timmermans
|
SCA-E
|
06:15
|
9
|
Jessie Eisenbeis
|
SCA-E
|
06:18
|
10
|
Meaghan LaRue
|
SCA-E
|
06:19
|
11
|
Kyla Biel
|
SCA-E
|
06:30
|
12
|
Teagan Lemke
|
FULTON
|
06:33
|
13
|
Audrey Sautner
|
SCA-E
|
06:36
|
14
|
Delaney Loucraft
|
PINE
|
06:39
|
15
|
Jaelyn McCallum
|
SCA-E
|
06:45
|
16
|
Stella Hamre
|
FULTON
|
06:48
|
17
|
Lilla Brown
|
PINE
|
06:49
|
18
|
Scarlett Atema
|
FULTON
|
07:02
|
19
|
Lucy Amirault
|
SCA-E
|
07:04
|
20
|
Jovanna Tchir
|
SCA-E
|
07:16
|
21
|
Kira Goreyko
|
SCA-E
|
07:22
|
22
|
Peyton Kingstree
|
SCA-E
|
07:43
|
23
|
Julie Baville
|
FULTON
|
07:47
|
24
|
Chloe Allan
|
FULTON
|
07:48
|
25
|
Alexa Corpe
|
BWD
|
08:03
|
26
|
Claire Bennett
|
PINE
|
01:20
|
27
|
Gabriella Huculak
|
BWD
|
08:07
|
28
|
Sarah Neville
|
BWD
|
08:09
|
29
|
Lilah Spence
|
BWD
|
08:14
|
30
|
Hope Drost
|
BWD
|
08:15
|
31
|
Mikinna Burrill
|
FULTON
|
08:26
|
32
|
Isabella Bruno
|
FULTON
|
08:39
|
33
|
Olivia Doble
|
BWD
|
09:16
|
34
|
Trinity Zenchyson
|
FULTON
|
09:18
|
35
|
Ferryn Moen
|
SCA-E
|
09:24
|
36
|
Marissa Low
|
BWD
|
09:27
|
37
|
Morgan Vandermeg
|
BWD
|
09:36
|
38
|
Grade 3 BOYS 1200m
Runner
|
Team
|
Time
|
Place
|
Cain Nelson
|
FULTON
|
05:07
|
1
|
Knox Riopel
|
PINE
|
05:16
|
2
|
Luke Bensler
|
FULTON
|
05:19
|
3
|
Tyler Winkel
|
SCA-E
|
05:21
|
4
|
Tuff Woodland
|
PINE
|
05:22
|
5
|
Charlie Bernardin
|
FULTON
|
05:23
|
6
|
Declan Briton
|
PINE
|
05:24
|
7
|
Lochlan Hoffmann
|
SCA-E
|
05:25
|
8
|
Ben Scharfenberg
|
SCA-E
|
05:29
|
9
|
Otso Sollitt
|
PINE
|
05:35
|
10
|
Titus Gurnett
|
FULTON
|
05:46
|
11
|
Jackson Gehring
|
BWD
|
05:50
|
12
|
James Sherwin
|
FULTON
|
05:53
|
13
|
Mackenzie Devloo
|
SCA-E
|
05:55
|
14
|
Brody Friesen
|
PINE
|
05:57
|
15
|
Zac Gosse
|
PINE
|
05:59
|
16
|
Luke Stephenson
|
FULTON
|
06:00
|
17
|
Samuel Graham
|
SCA-E
|
06:01
|
18
|
Andres Torres
|
SCA-E
|
06:02
|
19
|
Cohen Stuart
|
SCA-E
|
06:03
|
20
|
Devon Babych
|
FULTON
|
06:07
|
21
|
Nathan Cahoon
|
PINE
|
06:13
|
22
|
David Otitoju
|
SCA-E
|
06:18
|
23
|
Owuraku Atta-Mensch
|
SCA-E
|
06:21
|
24
|
Cash Smith
|
FULTON
|
06:22
|
25
|
Rohan Johnson
|
FULTON
|
06:23
|
26
|
Benjamin Li
|
SCA-E
|
06:29
|
27
|
Chase Healy
|
FULTON
|
06:35
|
28
|
Cai Riggins
|
SCA-E
|
06:47
|
29
|
Quaid Perrott
|
FULTON
|
06:52
|
30
|
Karson Westra
|
FULTON
|
06:57
|
31
|
Logan Gagne
|
SCA-E
|
07:01
|
32
|
David Deren
|
PINE
|
07:03
|
33
|
Dominic Wilkins
|
FULTON
|
07:04
|
34
|
Ayden Klarenbach
|
PINE
|
07:12
|
35
|
Chase Crowle
|
FULTON
|
07:20
|
36
|
Beckem Greff
|
SCA-E
|
07:22
|
37
|
Ryder Harrison
|
PINE
|
07:34
|
38
|
Marcus Wilkins
|
FULTON
|
07:37
|
39
|
Kieran Hughan
|
SCA-E
|
07:43
|
40
|
Tyler Haneman
|
FULTON
|
07:45
|
41
|
Logan Spencer
|
FULTON
|
07:46
|
42
|
Reese Edey
|
FULTON
|
07:47
|
43
|
Luke Horne
|
FULTON
|
07:51
|
44
|
Samuel Hauca
|
SCA-E
|
07:59
|
45
|
Owen Bresden
|
FULTON
|
08:13
|
46
|
Tyler Oke
|
FULTON
|
08:25
|
47
|
Eli Hope
|
FULTON
|
08:28
|
48
|
Ethan Mitchell
|
BWD
|
08:29
|
49
|
Aaron Zheng
|
SCA-E
|
08:33
|
50
|
Xander Killoran
|
BWD
|
08:51
|
51
|
Daniel Beishuizen
|
SCA-E
|
08:54
|
52
|
Shane Laycock
|
PINE
|
09:05
|
53
|
Grade 4 Girls 1200m
Runner
|
Team
|
Time
|
Place
|
Kayla Campbell
|
FULTON
|
05:24
|
1
|
Audrey Crosby
|
HOSFORD
|
05:26
|
2
|
Molly McKee
|
WINFERG
|
05:40
|
3
|
Tamar Kookwijk
|
SCA-E
|
05:41
|
4
|
Aubrey Crossland
|
PINE
|
05:43
|
5
|
Zoe Cook
|
HOSFORD
|
05:50
|
6
|
Reagan Dunsmore
|
HOLY SP
|
05:51
|
7
|
Hailey Wetzel
|
FULTON
|
05:55
|
8
|
Lara Wuetherick
|
HOSFORD
|
05:58
|
9
|
Makayla Brumm
|
FULTON
|
05:59
|
10
|
Charli Vertz
|
HOSFORD
|
06:00
|
11
|
Brooklyn Basisty
|
PINE
|
06:01
|
12
|
Chloe Walker
|
SCA-E
|
06:02
|
13
|
Citrine Boychuk
|
BWD
|
06:03
|
14
|
Gracie Appleton
|
HOSFORD
|
06:04
|
15
|
Abby Wiebe
|
MUNDARE
|
06:09
|
16
|
Faith Huisman
|
SCA-E
|
06:10
|
17
|
Kadence Collins
|
BWD
|
06:13
|
18
|
Kenzie Elliot
|
BWD
|
06:17
|
19
|
Lianna Pinno
|
WINFERG
|
06:23
|
20
|
Summer Lewis
|
SCA-E
|
06:28
|
21
|
Jessica Moore
|
SCA-E
|
06:31
|
22
|
Amber Austin
|
MUNDARE
|
06:39
|
23
|
Leilah Kingstree
|
SCA-E
|
06:40
|
24
|
Aubrey Lepine
|
PINE
|
06:43
|
25
|
Addy Peters
|
SCA-E
|
07:00
|
26
|
Grace Statt
|
SCA-E
|
07:04
|
27
|
Mackenzie Ollie
|
BWD
|
07:14
|
28
|
Saige Tessier
|
SCA-E
|
07:15
|
29
|
Emily Lucas
|
PINE
|
07:21
|
30
|
Joelle Groot
|
SCA-E
|
07:23
|
31
|
Annika Finnman
|
SCA-E
|
07:24
|
32
|
Cailee Ramsden
|
SCA-E
|
07:25
|
33
|
Macy Branco
|
HOLY SP
|
07:27
|
34
|
Sadie Schmidt
|
SCA-E
|
07:31
|
35
|
Gabby Fry
|
HOSFORD
|
07:35
|
36
|
Isabella Pearn
|
BWD
|
07:40
|
37
|
Natasha Gurnett
|
FULTON
|
07:50
|
38
|
Taylor Thiel
|
FULTON
|
07:51
|
39
|
Paige Goebel
|
HOSFORD
|
07:59
|
40
|
Kali Nixon
|
HOSFORD
|
08:00
|
41
|
Natalie Anders
|
HOSFORD
|
08:02
|
42
|
Maddison Fuller
|
HOSFORD
|
08:30
|
43
|
Keira Hinks
|
PINE
|
08:32
|
44
|
Mara Falconer
|
HOSFORD
|
08:41
|
45
|
Gian Clark
|
PINE
|
08:43
|
46
|
Cayley Dyrland
|
HOSFORD
|
08:44
|
47
|
Taylor Janz
|
SCA-E
|
08:55
|
48
|
Kendra Hayden
|
BWD
|
08:57
|
49
|
Sydney Hunt
|
PINE
|
08:58
|
50
|
Daria -Maria Ciucurita
|
MUNDARE
|
10:00
|
51
|
Sophia Bruno
|
FULTON
|
10:22
|
52
|
Eva Hamre
|
FULTON
|
10:23
|
53
|
Grade 4 BOYs 1200m
Runner
|
Team
|
Time
|
Place
|
Seth Campbell
|
FULTON
|
04:54
|
1
|
Connor Castle
|
PINE
|
05:04
|
2
|
Zachary Topolnisky
|
PINE
|
05:05
|
3
|
Caleb Lankoff
|
WOODBR
|
05:14
|
4
|
Kainen Hornbacher
|
SCA-E
|
05:17
|
5
|
Simon Corbett
|
SCA-E
|
05:18
|
6
|
Logan Philpott
|
PINE
|
05:19
|
7
|
Brady Wagner
|
SCA-E
|
05:21
|
8
|
Tyson Collingwood
|
FULTON
|
05:22
|
9
|
Hunter Sampson
|
WOODBR
|
05:23
|
10
|
Cole Grundner
|
HOSFORD
|
05:24
|
11
|
Joshua Schmidt
|
SCA-E
|
05:25
|
12
|
Gabriel Peterson
|
PINE
|
05:30
|
13
|
Ramo Sollitt
|
PINE
|
05:33
|
14
|
Brodie Atema
|
FULTON
|
05:39
|
15
|
Finley Teeuwsen
|
SCA-E
|
05:42
|
16
|
Judah Scott
|
FULTON
|
05:48
|
17
|
Ben Klaus
|
SCA-E
|
05:49
|
18
|
Bailin Wilkins
|
FULTON
|
05:51
|
19
|
Jackson Appleby
|
PINE
|
05:52
|
20
|
Matthew Klaus
|
SCA-E
|
05:57
|
21
|
Cohen Lefebvre
|
WINFERG
|
05:58
|
22
|
Cooper Scott
|
PINE
|
06:12
|
23
|
Brayden Wright
|
PINE
|
06:16
|
24
|
Quinn Lajoie
|
BWD
|
06:19
|
25
|
Liam Sherwin
|
FULTON
|
06:25
|
26
|
Jack Riley
|
PINE
|
06:26
|
27
|
Cohen Oosterveld
|
SCA-E
|
06:30
|
28
|
Kayden Doyle
|
HOSFORD
|
06:33
|
29
|
Ryan Stockdale
|
HOLY SP
|
06:36
|
30
|
Caleb Peters
|
SCA-E
|
06:41
|
31
|
Tucker Kitchen
|
FULTON
|
06:43
|
32
|
Aiden Huculak
|
BWD
|
06:46
|
33
|
Garrett Anderson
|
HOSFORD
|
06:53
|
34
|
Tyson Sanchez
|
BWD
|
07:01
|
35
|
Max Moreau
|
HOSFORD
|
07:03
|
36
|
Cash Volk
|
FULTON
|
07:06
|
37
|
Ashton Gregerson
|
PINE
|
07:11
|
38
|
Gabriel Barahona
|
SCA-E
|
07:27
|
39
|
Owen Dafoe
|
SCA-E
|
07:35
|
40
|
Cassius Clarke
|
PINE
|
07:36
|
41
|
Brady Helwig
|
HOSFORD
|
07:46
|
42
|
Brady Pearson
|
SCA-E
|
07:56
|
43
|
Eric Wilkins
|
FULTON
|
07:58
|
44
|
Wyatt Brown
|
FULTON
|
08:05
|
45
|
Plantinum Anyanwu
|
SCA-E
|
08:09
|
46
|
Anraj Dhaliwal
|
PINE
|
08:47
|
47
|
Macyn Stimson
|
PINE
|
08:48
|
48
|
Levi Hebert
|
BWD
|
08:49
|
49
|
Benjamin Kraiger
|
SCA-E
|
08:52
|
50
|
Grade 5 GIRLS 1550m
Runner
|
Team
|
Time
|
Place
|
Anaka Weber
|
FULTON
|
06:44
|
1
|
Anna Heinrich
|
WYE
|
06:45
|
2
|
Nola Labrentz
|
WYE
|
06:47
|
3
|
Julia Betts
|
WYE
|
06:52
|
4
|
Rebecca Gamache
|
ST. T
|
07:08
|
5
|
Marlee Portas
|
WYE
|
07:12
|
6
|
Lucca Colman
|
WYE
|
07:13
|
7
|
Peyton Ostermayer
|
SCA-E
|
07:14
|
8
|
Annya Palsitt
|
MUNDARE
|
07:16
|
9
|
Sophia O'Donnell
|
WINFERG
|
07:21
|
10
|
McKenna Konski
|
HOLY SP
|
07:23
|
11
|
Rebecca Doherty
|
SCA-E
|
07:25
|
12
|
Brielle Kauffman
|
SCA-E
|
07:27
|
13
|
Brooke McClurg
|
HOLY SP
|
07:30
|
14
|
Nicole Pearce
|
ST. T
|
07:31
|
15
|
Rachael MacGillivary
|
HOLY SP
|
07:32
|
16
|
Charly Bennett
|
WOODBR
|
07:37
|
17
|
Sydney MacNeill
|
SCA-E
|
07:38
|
18
|
Natalie Endres
|
OLPH
|
07:42
|
19
|
Meleah Winkel
|
SCA-E
|
07:43
|
20
|
Rebecca Torres
|
SCA-E
|
07:46
|
21
|
Elise Froehlich
|
SCA-E
|
07:47
|
22
|
Juliana Rath
|
BWD
|
07:48
|
23
|
Rebekah Greeve
|
Westboro
|
07:52
|
24
|
Ava Tingstad
|
PINE
|
07:53
|
25
|
Andie Shimoda
|
SCA-E
|
07:54
|
26
|
Emma Paquette
|
OLPH
|
07:55
|
27
|
Larkin Wright
|
PINE
|
07:59
|
28
|
Brooke Morgan
|
WYE
|
08:03
|
29
|
Trinity Kent
|
WYE
|
08:11
|
30
|
Emily Darter
|
WOODBR
|
08:20
|
31
|
Marley Boisson
|
WOODBR
|
08:21
|
32
|
Isabel Flanagan
|
HR
|
08:22
|
33
|
Riley Neville
|
BWD
|
08:35
|
34
|
Taia Freerksen
|
HOSFORD
|
08:39
|
35
|
Kaia Fleck
|
OLPH
|
08:40
|
36
|
Natalie Durell
|
HOSFORD
|
08:45
|
37
|
Dylan Vane
|
PINE
|
08:52
|
38
|
Jordyn Bulas
|
HR
|
08:55
|
39
|
Layla Saruk
|
HOLY SP
|
08:58
|
40
|
Kalynne Watchel
|
PINE
|
09:05
|
41
|
Renee Warner
|
ST. T
|
09:14
|
42
|
Karmin Cronje
|
PINE
|
09:20
|
43
|
Rachel Timmermans
|
SCA-E
|
09:28
|
44
|
Ella Beaudoin
|
OLPH
|
09:39
|
45
|
Brooklyn Friesen
|
PINE
|
09:42
|
46
|
Shauntai Westra
|
FULTON
|
09:43
|
47
|
Madeline Allan
|
FULTON
|
09:51
|
48
|
Peyton Sherren
|
PINE
|
09:57
|
49
|
Sydney Plemel
|
OLPH
|
10:21
|
50
|
Sandra Conner
|
MUNDARE
|
10:29
|
51
|
Lily Kvalnes
|
WYE
|
10:40
|
52
|
Yvonne Dutnall
|
BWD
|
10:41
|
53
|
Molly Hetherington
|
BWD
|
11:25
|
54
|
Jolie Johnson
|
HOLY SP
|
11:32
|
55
|
Sarah Maheriuk
|
HR
|
11:47
|
56
|
Harmony Gushnowski
|
OLPH
|
11:48
|
57
|
Chloe Keeping
|
HR
|
11:53
|
58
|
Hannah Sylvester
|
ST. T
|
12:08
|
59
|
Nevaeh Hefford
|
OLPH
|
12:12
|
60
|
Cora Spence
|
BWD
|
12:16
|
61
|
Taylynn Price
|
ST. T
|
12:17
|
62
|
Siarra Sorochak
|
HOLY SP
|
13:01
|
63
|
Grade 5 BOYS 1550m
Runner
|
Team
|
Time
|
Place
|
Nathan Froehlich
|
SCA-E
|
06:15
|
1
|
Hudson Landmark
|
ST. T
|
06:25
|
2
|
Charlie Martens
|
WYE
|
06:28
|
3
|
Owen Chubb
|
HOLY SP
|
06:29
|
4
|
Alex Bremner
|
PINE
|
06:36
|
5
|
Finn McGhie
|
HOSFORD
|
06:39
|
6
|
Ben Eastaugh
|
PINE
|
06:45
|
7
|
Isaac Parsons
|
WINFERG
|
06:51
|
8
|
Michael Zadko
|
WYE
|
06:54
|
9
|
Striden Davey
|
PINE
|
06:56
|
10
|
Calder Black
|
WOODBR
|
06:58
|
11
|
Jack MacIntyre
|
BWD
|
07:04
|
12
|
Zach Nelson
|
FULTON
|
07:06
|
13
|
Carson Pope
|
HOLY SP
|
07:22
|
14
|
Joe Bremner
|
PINE
|
07:23
|
15
|
Cruz Brash
|
HOLY SP
|
07:24
|
16
|
Reegan DaSilva
|
HOLY SP
|
07:25
|
17
|
Zachary St. Arnault
|
OLPH
|
07:27
|
18
|
Evan Walker
|
WYE
|
07:28
|
19
|
Pryor Klassen
|
WOODBR
|
07:29
|
20
|
Jack Rattray
|
HOSFORD
|
07:30
|
21
|
Brodie Lamabe
|
WOODBR
|
07:32
|
22
|
Tristan Surrett
|
PINE
|
07:34
|
23
|
Jaxson Paquette
|
OLPH
|
07:36
|
24
|
Tyler Manning
|
HOLY SP
|
07:47
|
25
|
Austin Hubley
|
WOODBR
|
07:52
|
26
|
Zander Crossland
|
Westboro
|
07:55
|
27
|
Thomas Bernardin
|
FULTON
|
08:06
|
28
|
Isaac Tymko
|
HOLY SP
|
08:17
|
29
|
Ethan Fahner
|
WOODBR
|
08:19
|
30
|
Decklan Scholotiuk
|
OLPH
|
08:22
|
31
|
Landon Volk
|
BWD
|
08:25
|
32
|
Lyon Milne
|
SCA-E
|
08:26
|
33
|
Joshua Denholm
|
PINE
|
08:56
|
34
|
Jackson Zander
|
ST. T
|
09:08
|
35
|
William Falconer
|
HOSFORD
|
09:19
|
36
|
Jayden Wilson
|
PINE
|
09:46
|
37
|
Berkley Dallyn
|
HOLY SP
|
09:52
|
38
|
Thomas Smak
|
HOLY SP
|
09:54
|
39
|
Aiden Kolm
|
FULTON
|
10:18
|
40
|
Will Achtemichuk
|
WYE
|
10:34
|
41
|
Skyler McNable
|
BWD
|
11:46
|
42
|
Dan McNabb
|
BWD
|
11:56
|
43
|
Grade 6 GIRLS 1550m
Runner
|
Team
|
Time
|
Place
|
Jenna Gehring
|
BWD
|
06:46
|
1
|
Ethne Rikstad
|
MAC
|
06:52
|
2
|
Kayla Sandmaier
|
BWD
|
06:59
|
3
|
Lauren Dunsmore
|
HOLY SP
|
07:02
|
4
|
Phoenix Munstermann
|
FULTON
|
07:09
|
5
|
Jada Boychuk
|
BWD
|
07:25
|
6
|
Danica Antoniuk
|
HOSFORD
|
07:26
|
7
|
Janelle Banks
|
WINFERG
|
06:28
|
8
|
Elise Newstead
|
WOODBR
|
07:35
|
9
|
Tala Attari
|
HOSFORD
|
07:42
|
10
|
Caysi Thorne
|
BWD
|
07:59
|
11
|
Elina Kucher
|
SCA-E
|
08:22
|
12
|
Abby Stockdale
|
HOLY SP
|
08:23
|
13
|
Hannah Hestbak
|
BWD
|
08:42
|
14
|
Cicely Spady
|
WOODBR
|
08:50
|
15
|
Rachel Seguin
|
HR
|
08:58
|
16
|
Emma Hunter
|
OLPH
|
08:59
|
17
|
Hunter Bischoff
|
OLPH
|
09:00
|
18
|
Yamiot Sanders
|
BWD
|
09:07
|
19
|
Emma Bjorklund
|
BWD
|
09:18
|
20
|
Lucy Coyne
|
HR
|
09:34
|
21
|
Grade 6 BOYS 1550m
Runner
|
Team
|
Time
|
Place
|
Juno Colman
|
WYE
|
06:24
|
1
|
Eli Hiebert
|
WYE
|
06:25
|
2
|
Jakob LeBlanc
|
PINE
|
06:27
|
3
|
Brody Scott
|
PINE
|
06:28
|
4
|
Nate Humphrey
|
FULTON
|
06:36
|
5
|
Donovan Caldwell
|
ST. T
|
06:42
|
6
|
Teden Kiesman
|
HOSFORD
|
06:44
|
7
|
Luke Gurnett
|
FULTON
|
06:45
|
8
|
Valin Pare
|
HOSFORD
|
06:58
|
9
|
Nathan Wenger
|
SCA-E
|
07:00
|
10
|
Ben Boldt
|
SCA-E
|
07:03
|
11
|
Jonah Tachuk
|
FULTON
|
07:04
|
12
|
Kaleb Eskiw
|
PINE
|
07:05
|
13
|
Everett Crosby
|
HOSFORD
|
07:14
|
14
|
Adam Cameron
|
WYE
|
07:16
|
15
|
Zachery Hall
|
OLPH
|
07:18
|
16
|
Connor Rose
|
PINE
|
07:24
|
17
|
Carter Winkel
|
SCA-E
|
07:28
|
18
|
Jack Steedman
|
WYE
|
07:34
|
19
|
Jeremy Von Kuster
|
Westboro
|
08:00
|
20
|
Sterling Komant
|
SCA-E
|
08:02
|
21
|
Jack Purnell
|
FULTON
|
08:03
|
22
|
Maddox Wilkins
|
FULTON
|
08:05
|
23
|
Parker Shimoda
|
SCA-E
|
08:19
|
24
|
Dylan Weinert
|
ST. T
|
08:46
|
25
|
Jacob Carcoux
|
OLPH
|
08:53
|
26
|
Jared Nelson
|
PINE
|
09:01
|
27
|
Parker Brown
|
PINE
|
09:02
|
28
|
Ayin Graham
|
SCA-E
|
09:12
|
29
|
Alejandro Barahona
|
SCA-E
|
09:33
|
30
|
Jr. HIGH GIRLS 1800m
Runner
|
Team
|
Time
|
Place
|
Julianna Chipiuk
|
FULTON
|
07:32
|
1
|
Abby McKinnon
|
FULTON
|
08:05
|
2
|
Ella Heinrich
|
HOME
|
08:08
|
3
|
Sydney Slack
|
MAC
|
08:32
|
4
|
Thalia Ruys
|
HOLY SP
|
08:35
|
5
|
McKenna Bader
|
HOLY SP
|
09:00
|
6
|
Callie Boan
|
ST. T
|
09:12
|
7
|
Kate Campbell
|
HOLY SP
|
10:39
|
8
|
Karynna Chwok
|
ST. T
|
10:45
|
9
|
Yaleena Chwok
|
ST. T
|
10:54
|
10
|
Raquel Bensler
|
FULTON
|
11:29
|
11
|
Kiya Perediger
|
HR
|
11:33
|
12
|
Eden Melnyk
|
HR
|
11:35
|
13
|
Jr. High BOYS 2350m
Runner
|
Team
|
Time
|
Place
|
Logan Dawe
|
FULTON
|
09:26
|
1
|
Kye Fisher
|
CALED
|
09:32
|
2
|
Matthew Bachand
|
ST. T
|
10:26
|
3
|
Soren Porter
|
HOLY SP
|
10:31
|
4
|
Tyler Keeping
|
HR
|
10:38
|
5
|
Brendan McClurg
|
HOLY SP
|
10:47
|
6
|
Owen Gartner
|
FULTON
|
11:38
|
7
|
Caleb Nelson
|
FULTON
|
12:18
|
8
|
Cody Flanagan
|
HR
|
12:23
|
9
|
Roman O'Brien
|
HR
|
12:29
|
10
|
Kale Burdinsky
|
FULTON
|
14:04
|
11
|
Calvin Donoghy
|
FULTON
|
14:09
|
12
|
Chase Flanagan
|
HR
|
15:06
|
13
|
Tristan Bilyk
|
FULTON
|
15:29
|
14
|
No comments:
Post a Comment